Home Results Extras Kontrolled Kaos Guest Posers
- RESULTS -
Fitness Women
Figure under 5 2
Figure under 5 6
Novice Men Lightweight
Masters Men over 60
1st - Leta Gorman
1- Jenny Stevens
1- Crystal Roemer
1- Scott Wolgamott
1- Jerry Hogevoll
2- Jeri Heitzman
2- Noelle Miller
2- David Sparks
Masters Figure under 5 4
3- Jill Burch
3- Jangel Saucier
Novice Men Middleweight
3- Michael Huard
1-Tammie Rose and overall
4- Renee Denton
4- Crystal Roemer
1- Mark Floyd
4- Ken Yetter
2-Carla Summers
5- Angelina Cox
5- Colby Charlton
2- Dan Green
3-Jenny Stevens
3- todd Straughan
Open Women Lightweight
4- Shannon Ingersoll
Figure under 5 3
Figure under 5 8
4- Adam Schwartz
1- Gayla McCredie
5- Candace Tippetts
1- Sheia Malmoe-Scott
1- Erin Joy Cummings
5- Matt Hoffman
2- Daphine Rice
2- Tammie Rose
2- Kristin Cipes
Masters Figure under 5 6
3- Kelli Schrader
3- Kristina Donnely
Novice Men Lt Heavyweight
Open Women Heavyweight
1- Kristen McKnight
4- Christine Finch
4- Shawna Coleson
1- Ryan Renaud
1- Lisa O'kelly and overall
2- Alethea Burn
5- Dawn Robinson
5- Janine Massie
2- Gary jacobsen
2- Amber Thorn
3- Tami Ferry
3- Brian Schrader
4- Sarah Vincent
Figure under 5 4
Figure over 5 8
4- Jay Sandman
Open Men Bantam wt
5- Emine' Loxley
1- Eliza Carter Gray, overall
1- Kim Kosmas
1- Dale Morshige
2- Carla Summers
2- Jill Bakken
Novice Men Heavyweight
Masters Figure over 5-6
3- Candace Tippetts
3- Kristina Tjernlund
1- Michael Cornes and overall
Open Men Lightweight
1- Paisley Miller
4- Shannon Ingersoll
4- Shalii Crownover
2- Chris Culligan
1- Michael Huard
2- Anna Kofron
5- Amy Joshu
3- Jill Bakken
Women Physique under 5-7
Masters Women over 35
Open Men Middleweight
4- Debbie Boss
Figure under 5 5
1- Lisa Stark and overall
1- Lisa O'kelly
1- Wes Conner
5- Kristina Tjernlund
1- Kristen McKnight
2- Eliza Carter Gray
2- Amber Thorn
2- Mike Huggins
2- Josie Smets
3- Keri Heitzman
3- Gayla McCredie
3- Nick Hammond
Junior Men
3- Karlee Meyers
4- Paisley Miller
4- Daphine Rice
4- Egan Kestkitalo
1-Egan Kestkitalo
4- Alethea Burn
5- Kathy Rogers
Women Physique over 5 7
Mixed Pairs
Open Men Heavyweight
Physically Challenged Men
1- Kim Kosmas
1- Kara McElroy Skyler Hoyt
1- James Kron
1-Matt Hoffman
2- Amber Thorn
2- Skyler Hoyt
3- Sharno Sullivan
Masters Men over 40
3- Sam Sprauer
Men Physique over 35
Men Physique under 5 11
4- Melissa Ungs
1- James Kron and overall
1- Josh Coleson
1- Alex Atanasov, overall
2- Dan Green
Open Men Super Heavywt
2- Nate Young
2- Ryan Harmon
Men Physique over 5 11
3- Todd Straughan
1- Andy Bandstra, overall
3- Zach Witchey
1- Wade Hayes
2- Marcell Scott
4- Justin Jones
2- Mark Charlton
Masters Men over 50
5- Travis Smith
3- Rob Schoen
1- Richard Sather
4- Kyle Lopez
2- Gary Jacobsen
5- Aaron virnig
3- Mark Kennedy
Bikini Women Masters
Bikini Women under 5 2
Bikini Women under 5 4
Bikini Women under 5 6
Bikini Women under 5 8
1- Amelia Stradley
1- Traci Newton
1- Tiffany Manning
1- Francesca Yumul and overall
1- Myschon Bales
2- Cassie Field
2- Reuntae Juliano-Piho
2- Nicole Witbeck
2- Megan Callahan
2- Tara Chetock
3- Carla Summers
3- Adrienne Sousa
3- Vivian Aiello
3- Kaleena Garbedian
3- Jamie Collins
4- Rhonda Scott
4- Kaylee Wright
4- Rachel Hemphill
4- Cassie Field
4- Bryn Lynch
5-
5- Lyndsi Karp
5- Kate Strauss
5- Danielle Thompson
Bikini Women over 5 8
Open Men Lt Heavywt
1- Jennifer Parsons
1- Kevin Anderson
2- Lea Petock
2- Eric McCormick
3- Brian Sundquist
Back to West Coast
4- Pedro Ayala
5- Richard Sather